(307) 259-6480 bgail59@gmail.com

Certified Teachers

Ellbogen Meritorious Schools

Wyoming National Board Certified Teachers

 

NBCT Area of Certification Year Location
Jeana Byrne Generalist/Early Childhood  2001 Cheyenne
Larry Thor Gunderson Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2001 Niobrara County
Marcine Kvidahl Generalist/Early Childhood 2001 Sheridan
Leona Wunnenberg Science/Early Adolescence 2001 Jackson
Richard Landreth Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2002 Gillette
Mary Anne L’Esperance Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2002 Gillette
Lynda Sneddon Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2002 Casper
Paul Waldum Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2002 Gillette
Dawn Anderson Generalist/Middle Childhood  2003 Rock Springs
Karen Carter Generalist/Middle Childhood  2003 Rock Springs
Renee Fritzen World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Thomas Jacobs Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Patricia Kuberra Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Mona Mitzel Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Pia Powell Generalist/Early Childhood  2003 Cheyenne
Linda Stewart Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Kevin Tennant English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Victor Wilkerson Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2003 Gillette
Sheila Syvrud Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2004 Rock Springs
Christina Cope Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2005 Evanston
Herbert Daly Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2005 Gillette
Annette Ice Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood 2005 Rock Springs
Laurie Ivie Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2005 Rock Springs
Jeremy Lash Generalist/Middle Childhood   2005 Evanston
Amy Kassel Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2006 Cheyenne
Maria Nolan Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2006 Casper
Paula Wright World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2006 Cheyenne
Deborah Lanthier Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2006 Gillette
Kathleen Christensen Generalist/Middle Childhood  2006 Casper
Cynthia Prevedel English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2006 Cheyenne
Jennifer Johnson Generalist/Middle Childhood  2006  Casper
Jennisen Lucas Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2006 Powell
Andrea Carroll English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2006 Rock Springs
Nyana Sims Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2007 Torrington
Jeanine Pickering Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2007 Casper
Amy Velasquez World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2007 Evanston
Robyn Johnson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2007 Riverton
Dana Curtis Social Studies- History/Early Adolescence  2007 Casper
Sharla Dowding Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2007 Gillette
Jennifer Christensen Generalist/Middle Childhood  2007 Casper
Matthew Hoelscher English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2007 Jackson
Scott Wodahl  Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2007 Buffalo
Mary Kinstler Generalist/Middle Childhood   2007 Cheyenne
Barbara Sanchez Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2007 Jackson
Sharolyn Griffith Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2007 Afton
Dustin Opitz English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2007 Thayne
Belinda Chesbro Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2007 Buffalo
Maureen West Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2007 Cheyenne
Ryan Olson World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2007 Burlington
Belinda Irick Generalist/Early Childhood  2007 Mountain View
Ruth Valsing Generalist/Early Childhood  2007 Jackson
Kathleen Jolly Generalist/Middle Childhood  2007 Casper
Rebecca Sondag English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2007 Casper
Kathleen Schwab Generalist/Early Childhood  2008 Cheyenne
Gretchen Graham Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2008 Rock Springs
Heidi Christensen Generalist/Early Childhood  2008 Douglas
Jonna Johnson Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2008 Casper
Kristen Simkins Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2008 Rock Springs
Patricia Mitchelson Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2008 Farson
Rick Mitchelson Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2008 Rock Springs
Kelly Fullmer English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2008 Afton
Patricia Cordonier Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2008 Casper
Ladonna Leibrich Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2008 Sheridan
Karla Vandebossche Science/Early Adolescence  2008 Lusk
Terri Brantz Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2008 Cheyenne
Stacie Fullmer Generalist/Middle Childhood  2008 Pine Bluffs
Wanda Theobald Generalist/Middle Childhood  2008 Pine Bluffs
Michelle Ragaglia Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2008 Cheyenne
Teresa Robinson English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2008 Laramie
Mary Odenbach English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2008 Buffalo
Richard Simineo Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2008 Cheyenne
Kathy Camino Social Studies-History/Early Adolescence 2009 Buffalo
Donna Compton Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2009 Afton
Amy Aguirre Generalist/Early Childhood  2009 Powell
Wendy Phillips Generalist/Middle Childhood  2009 Glenrock
Joann Stevens Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2009 Rock Springs
Teresa Strube Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2009 Laramie
Hillary Reisig English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2009 Lander
Noelle Clark Generalist/Early Childhood  2009 Evansville
Amy Radden Generalist/Middle Childhood  2009 Evansville
Daryl Amador Generalist/Early Childhood  2009 Casper
Peter Idema Science/Early Adolescence  2009 Cody
Dean Olenik Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2009 Cody
Katie Clemens Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2009 Cheyenne
Paul Street Math/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2009 Laramie
Sheryl Overcast Generalist/Middle Childhood  2009 Dubois
Renee McKain Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2009 Wheatland
Kevin Blackwell Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2009 Evanston
Heather Blackwell Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2009 Evanston
Theresa Williams Math/Early Adolescence   2009 Laramie
Stella Nowell Generalist/Early Childhood  2009 Laramie
Mary Hoelscher English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2009 Jackson
Kelly Rush Generalist/Middle Childhood  2009 Casper
Margo Shatto Generalist/Early Childhood 2009 Douglas
Alexandra Higgins World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood   2009 Casper
Heather Haas School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2009 Buffalo
Andrea Hayden Generalist/Middle Childhood  2010 Laramie
Erin Vineyard Generalist/Early Childhood  2010 Weston #1
Jeremy Huck Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2010 Glenrock
Monte Else Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Lander
Christina Bekken Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2010 Riverton
Yvonne Thornley Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2010 Riverton
Anne Babiuk Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2010 Greybull
Leeann Sedman English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Yoder
Amy Pierson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2010 Buffalo
Holli Guillory Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2010 Cheyenne
Theresa Hansen Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2010 Cheyenne
Shawn Johnson Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2010 Afton
Michelle Bustos Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2010 Casper
Erin Jackson Ries Generalist/Early Childhood  2010 Evansville
Nancy Pickett Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Casper
Amy Sorensen Generalist/Middle Childhood  2010 Casper
Bethany Williams Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Casper
Teresa Decker Generalist/Middle Childhood  2010 Cody
Stephany Anderson Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Cody
Kim Luedde Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2010 Cody
Christopher Williams Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Cody
Jennifer Betz Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2010 Clearmont
Jennifer Hayward Generalist/Early Childhood  2010 Pinedale
Jennifer Applequist Generalist/Middle Childhood  2010 Farson
Ellen Kappus English as a New Language/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2010 Jackson
Michelle Rooks Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2010 Jackson
Brenda Aimone Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 For Bridger
Jenifer Albrandt Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Glenrock
Cynthia Amundson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Wheatland
Jenelle Andre Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cody
Julie Balzan Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2011 Wheatland
Christine Beamer Generalist/Middle Childhood  2011 Casper
Alivia Bingham English as a New Language/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2011 Etna
Karen Blaney English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Buffalo
Michael Board Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Sheridan
Katherine Boehnke World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2011 Casper
Cindy Collins Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2011 Cody
Elizabeth Correa Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Torrington
Marti Derringer Generalist/Early Childhood  2011 Cheyenne
Mauro Diaz Science/Early Adolescence  2011 Casper
Laura Drake Generalist/Middle Childhood  2011 Cheyenne
Sharon Duffey Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Burns
Ariane Eicke Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Laramie
Althea Farthing Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cheyenne
Cynthia Gulisano Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Torrington
Shannon Hall Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Cheyenne
Candice Halligan Generalist/Middle Childhood  2011 Burns
Allison Hicks Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Afton
Diana Hixenbaugh Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cheyenne
Christine Houseman Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Buffalo
Tara Jones English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cheyenne
Kathleen Kniss Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2011 Laramie
Ben Larsen Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Cody
Denise McDaniel Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Wheatland
Deidre Meyer English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Lander
Shannon Moline English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2011 Ranchester
Rebecca Murray English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2011 Cheyenne
Kristy Nelson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Lander
Renaye Notzka Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Jackson
Angela Ourth Generalist/Early Childhood  2011 Casper
Erica Parker Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Lander
Amy Preston Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cody
Rebecca Qualm Generalist/Middle Childhood  2011 Buffalo
Jaime Reinker Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cody
Kara Roberts Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2011 Gillette
Robert Salazar Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Cheyenne
Cory Scimeca Social Studies- History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Laramie
Misty Thomas Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Torrington
Stephen Simpson Social Studies- History/Early Adolescence  2011 Lander
Karen Skoric Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cody
Tascha Smith English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Cheyenne
Elizabeth Swager Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2011 Sheridan
Sharon Swanson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Wheatland
Nicolle Trotter Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2011 Cody
Shawn Watts Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2011 Casper
Alice Wilhelm English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2011 Laramie
Alexandra Abel English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Casper
Mildred Abernathy Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Lander
Teresa Allen Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Jackson
Elisabeth Anadiotis Generalist/Middle Childhood  2012 Burns
Kristi Borchardt Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Green River
Deanna Burkett Generalist/Early Childhood  2012 Carpenter
Candace Dooper Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Lusk
Sandra Dudzik Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Jackson
Krista Dunn Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Buffalo
Tesslyn Egger Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Cody
Richard Farris Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Buffalo
Malinda Garcia English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Pavillion
Rita Geary English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Sheridan
Jeanette Geis Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Kaycee
Nicholle George Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Evanston
Theresa Graves Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Laramie
Michael Gregory Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012  Pinedale
Cheri Grutkowski Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Jennifer Henley Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Green River
Jessica Hill Generalist/Early Childhood  2012 Cody
Jill Hollandsworth Pomroy World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Patricia Holt Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Buffalo
Tracie Kirven World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Buffalo
Melissa Lucas Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Wheatland
James Lyons Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Lusk
Michael Mahoney Science/Early Adolescence  2012 Gillette
Peter Martin Generalist/Middle Childhood  2012 Rock Springs
Natalie Maxwell English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Kaycee
Meredith McLaughlin English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Laramie
Michele Omelia Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Green River
Kim Parfitt Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Cheyenne
Debra Park English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Kayla Payne Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2012 Casper
Susan Perl Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Casper
Nikki Poelma Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Albin
Kristin Prager Generalist/Middle Childhood  2012 Casper
Rhonda Purdy Generalist/Middle Childhood  2012 Pine Bluffs
Cindy Reynders Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Laramie
Rochelle Rice Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Christi Roberts Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Jackson
Carol Ruby Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Buffalo
Carrie Rzasa Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Buffalo
Shain Saberon English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2012 Afton
Andrea Sandercock Science/Early Adolescence  2012 Casper
Ryan Sennett English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Pavillion
Denise Shears Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Green River
Michele Shelton Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Green River
Aimee Shreve Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Buffalo
Dustin Sipe Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Kaycee
Kara Smith Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2012 Cheyenne
Tabitha Smith-Herron English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Robbin Streeter Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Kaycee
Tiffany Tate Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Wilson
Kristine Thiele Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2012 Buffalo
Marshall Townsend Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Buffalo
Katie Turner Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2012 Laramie
Kristin Underwood Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Casper
Angelice Varca Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Laramie
Paula Volker Social Studies – History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2012 Casper
Libby Wood Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Wilson
Valrie Zierden Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2012 Casper
Janice Anderson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Buffalo
Cindy Aune Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Kathleen Beehler Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Newcastle
Katherine Bella Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Evanston
Jennifer Bjornson Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Beth Blatt Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2013 Cody
Sonja Brue Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Gillette
Jennifer Brummell Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Torrington
Sarah Call Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Marlys Ciscar Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Green River
Stephanie Colling Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Casper
Laura Conwell Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Pinedale
Elizabeth David Science/Early Adolescence  2013 Pinedale
Michelle Davies Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Rock Springs
Christopher Dresang English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Casper
Jacob Evans Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Buffalo
Donna Faris Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Green River
Rachel Giesmann Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Lander
Suzanne Goostree Generalist/Early Childhood  2013 Cheyenne
Tara Hall Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Buffalo
Gayla Hammer Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Lander
Debra Hart Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Cheyenne
Brigitte Hasse Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Laramie
Emily Haught Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2013 Douglas
Julie Heil Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Buffalo
Sarah Herrera Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Evanston
Virginia Hildebrand Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Farson
Wendy Hultman Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Wilson
Staci John Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Torrington
Adam Johnson Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Laramie
Paula Johnson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Wheatland
Kristi Jones Generalist/Early Childhood  2013 Lander
Codi Jorgensen Science/Early Adolescence  2013 Lander
Susan Keller Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Torrington
Angela Kemp Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Laramie
Jeremy Laing Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Cody
Kimberly Lane-Martin Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Kemmerer
Kelsey Lewis Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Wilson
Cori Ann Lloyd Generalist/Early Childhood  2013 Pinedale
Karly Majhanovich Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Pinedale
Connie Mann Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Tolly McFarland Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2013 Cheyenne
Ross McGee English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Laramie
Patricia Meier Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Laramie
Kori Meredith English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2013 Gillette
Joseph Meyer Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Lander
Peggy Miller Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Sandy Moon English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Buffalo
Tricia Muller Generalist/Early Childhood  2013 Lander
Carl Myers English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Casper
Darbi Neff Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Victor
Jackie O’briant English Language Arts/Early Adolescence   2013 Casper
Penny Orchard Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Kaycee
Brook Peterson Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Cheyenne
Kelly Phelan Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Cody
Robert Reece Science/Early Adolescence  2013 Cheyenne
Luke Robertson Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Powell
Jennifer Rogers Literacy: Reading- Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Jackson
Lorrain Rudd Science/Early Adolescence  2013 Cheyenne
Carol Salveson Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Casper
Jenny Schucker Generalist/Middle Childhood  2013 Lander
Suzanne Scott School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Rawlins
Suzan Skaar Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Cheyenne
Sally Slater Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Cheyenne
Brian Spicer Science/Early Adolescence  2013 Green River
Sara Stevens Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Sheridan
Heidi Stoor Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2013 Cokeville
Andrew Taylor Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2013 Afton
Liza Thomson Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Gillette
LeAnn Uhling Generalist/Early Childhood  2013 Saratoga
Molly Voris Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2013 Casper
Stephanie Wodahl Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2013 Laramie
Heather Anglund-Walters Generalist/Early Childhood  2014  Evansville
Ann Marie Babb Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Jackson 
Dawn Beaudrie English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2014 Cody
Erika Berry Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2014 Jackson
Chris Bessonette Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Jackson
Megan Bickling Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2014 Evansville
Shannon Borrego Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2014 Jackson
Tammera Bourne Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Casper
Darla Busboom Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2014 Douglas
Lauren Butze Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Wilson
Clark Chesbro Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2014 Buffalo
John Corbin Social Studies – History/Early Adolescence  2014 Thermopolis
Donna Crandall Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2014 Pine Bluffs
Kelly Darling Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Basin
Michelle Davis Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Moorcroft
Victoria Davis Science/Early Adolescence  2014 Kaycee
David Day English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood  2014  Evanston
Jolie Dorrell English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2014 Pinedale
Cindy Dunham Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2014 Sheridan
Zoe Anne Erickson Generalist/Early Childhood  2014 Urie
Kay Fabricus Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Riverton
Roxanne Fish Art/Early and Middle Childhood  2014 Lusk
Rachel Freundlich Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014  Wilson
Cassie Gambler Generalist/Early Childhood  2014 Arapahoe
Christine Glodt  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014 Cody 
Jeri Gonzales  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014   Cheyenne 
Heather Goodrich  English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Jackson 
Crystal Graf  Generalist/Middle Childhood   2014  Laramie 
Stephanie Hardeman  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2014  Jackson 
Lori Hastert  Generalist/Middle Childhood  2014  Green River 
Pamela Heuschkel  World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2014  Laramie 
Moriah Howard  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Green River 
Kathryn Hudacsko Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014 Wilson 
London Jenks  Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Thermopolis 
Rhonda Johnson  English Language Arts/Early Adolescence   2014  Laramie 
Jennifer Jones  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Sheridan 
Rebecca Jones  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Riverton 
Heather Joy  Mathematics/Early Adolescence   2014  Jackson 
Sonja Karp  Social Studies – History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Newcastle 
Jennifer Kelley  Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Jackson 
Rachel Kemner  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014 Riverton 
Marlene Kramer  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Rock Springs 
Mary Labuda  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014  Pinedale 
Alena Larsen  Mathematics/Early Adolescence   2014  Cody 
Julie Lindstrom  English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Jackson 
Jennifer Marlar  English Language Arts/Early Adolescence   2014  Jackson 
Inga McCoy  Social Studies – History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Casper 
Weston McGregor  Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014 Gillette 
Lana Mecca Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2014 Laramie
Carolyn Normington School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2014 Pinedale
Gentry Oliver Generalist/Early Childhood  2014  Cheyenne
Jennifer Pehringer Social Studies – History/Early Adolescence  2014 Cody
Joshua Peterson Generalist/Middle Childhood  2014 Cheyenne
Robert Peterson Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2014 Casper
Anne Pieper Underbrink World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2014 Casper
Greg Poduska  Social Studies – History/Early Adolescence  2014 Jackson 
Kristie Reimers  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Sheridan 
Michelle Reisbeck  Science/Early Adolescence   2014  Jackson 
Michelle Rinaldi  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014  Jackson 
Angela Romanjenko  Mathematics/Early Adolescence   2014  Sheridan 
Michelle Roundy  English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Jackson 
Theresa Rowland Science/Early Adolescence  2014 Sheridan
Sandra Shafer Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2014  Casper
Deborah Stainbrook  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014 Rock Springs 
Elise Stiegler  School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014  Jackson 
Chandra Stough  Music/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Pinedale 
Casey Swift  Generalist/Middle Childhood   2014   Lander 
Linda Temte  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014  Laramie
Erin Thomas  Generalist/Middle Childhood   2014  Cody 
Jason Tomich  Science/Early Adolescence  2014  Jackson 
Cheryl Travis  Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood   2014  Pinedale 
Shawn Trotter  Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2014 Cody 
Barbara Twomey  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Rock Springs 
Carrie Varga  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014   Jackson 
Tyson Waggener  Art/Early Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2014  Gillette 
Anna Wassing  Generalist/Middle Childhood   2014  Thermopolis 
Melissa White  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2014  Kaycee 
Jessica Winford  Generalist/Middle Childhood   2014  Casper 
Trisha Witkop  Mathematics/Early Adolescence   2014  Laramie 
Vanessa Worrell  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014  Casper 
Brook Yeomans  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood   2014 Jackson 
Christine Zakotnik  Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2014  Pinedale 
Suzanne Andrews Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood    2015 Buffalo
Melissa Axt Generalist/Early Childhood  2015 Casper
Taya Balzly Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood    2015 Fort Washakie
Stephanie Barker Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2015 Carpenter
Melissa Bernard Generalist/Middle Childhood   2015 Pinedale
Tatum Bourgeois Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2015 Buffalo
Amy Carpenter Mathematics/Early Adolescence   2015 Cody
Sarah Cobb Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Jackson
Aubrey Corbett Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Casper
Julie Crooks Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cody
Amanda Daley Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Buffalo
Walter Farwell Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood   2015 Buffalo
Lonna Forister Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Sheridan
David Gonzales Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Vincent Gutwein Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2015 Jackson
Kimberly Hemenway Science/Early Adolescence and Young  Adulthood  2015 Cheyenne
Havely Holt Generalist/Early Childhood  2015 Douglas
Christine Horsen Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Meeteetse
Roxanne Hulick Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Buffalo
Christine Jenkins Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Jackson
Laura Lyons Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Lusk
Amanda Martin Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Rosanna Maxwell Generalist/Middle Childhood  2015 Casper
Katie McCue Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cody
Mandi Moore Generalist/Middle Childhood  2015  Laramie
Leanna Morton Generalist/Early Childhood  2015 Basin
Julie Mutchler Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Jennifer Nelsen Generalist/Middle Childhood  2015 Laramie
Tom Olsen Generalist/Middle Childhood  2015 Thermopolis
Shannon Pederson Generalist/Early Childhood  2015 Cheyenne
Barbara Ray Art/Early and Middle Childhood  2015 Midwest
Heidi Rubich Social Studies – History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Rock Springs
Sarah Scott World Languages Other than English/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2015 Cheyenne
Cathleen Stanton Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Jackson
Russell Stuttle Library Media/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2015 Lander
Josh Thompson Social Studies – History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Casper
Julie Tomich English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2015 Jackson
Stephanie Townsend Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015  Buffalo
Dorothy Wallis Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
David Wells Social Studies – History/Early Adolescence  2015 Jackson
Amanda Wentz Generalist/Early Childhood  2015 Evansville
Lisa Will Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Craig Williams Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Diane Woodard Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood   2015 Jackson
Lindsey Woods Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2015 Cheyenne
Darlene Baker Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2016  Rock Springs
Lorrie Bartow Social Studies/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2016  Cheyenne
Jennifer Bonnett Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2016  Casper
Jodee Burnett Generalist/Middle Childhood 2016  Rock Springs
Emma Christoffersen Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2016  Thermopolis
Corina Crump Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2016  Gillette
Gina Dewey Generalist/Middle Childhood 2016  Moorcroft
Kim Hilderbrand Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2016  Casper
Scott Mattson Social Studies/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2016  Cheyenne
Sarah Merchen Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2016  Moorcroft
Susan Mick Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2016  Jackson
Austin Moon Generalist/Early Childhood 2016  Evanston
Kari Oeser Generalist/Middle Childhood 2016  Riverton
Shawn Peck Generalist/Early Childhood 2016  Riverton
Brenda Vonholst Generalist/Early Childhood 2016 Buffalo
Sara Pommarane Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Laramie
Lesley Urasky Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Rawlins
Christine Collins Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2017 Douglas
Megan Moench Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Lisa Sexton Generalist/Middle Childhood  2017 Casper
Ellen Titsenor Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Laramie
Rhonda Coggins Mathematics/Early Adolescence  2017 Cheyenne
Amelia Moore Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Cody
Diane Trembly Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Fort Washakie
Jessie Willoughby Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Kemmerer
Marian Miears Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2017 Cody
Abbey Pawlitzke Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Jackson
Stephanie Boren Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Sheridan
Shirley Wostenberg Generalist/Middle Childhood  2017 Laramie
Morgane VanVoorst Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Jackson
Shauna Cannon English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood  2017 Casper
Natasha Eisenbraun Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Gillette
Megan Fouts Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Jackson
Brittany Kasper Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Cody
Jody King-Bogus Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Margaret Kirkham Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2017 Cody
Karla Hill Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Sheridan
Bethany Herrbolt Keeney Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Theresa Lundquist Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Jackson
Hilary Rostad Music/Early and Middle Childhood  2017 Torrington
Erika Moens English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood  2017 Casper
Katie Barngrover Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Dubois
Rebecca Moser Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Douglas
Helen Ommen Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Laramie
Erika Moncrief Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017  Cheyenne
Samantha Burr  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017  Gillette
Freya Butterfield  English Language Arts/Early Adolescence   2017  Cheyenne
 Robert Kinn Generalist/Middle Childhood  2017 Etna
 Aaron Kruger Social Studies-History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017  Cheyenne
Robin Gott-Wickes Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Cody
Stephen Hart Social Studies-History/Early Adolescence  2017 Torrington
Jill Ooten Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Arapahoe
Winsor Demore Science/Early Adolescence  2017 Rock Springs
Taylor Henson

School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood

 2017 Cody
Katrina Schueneman Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Dubois
Malcolm Robb Social Studies-History/Early Adolescence  2017 Green River
Elisabeth White Generalist/Middle Childhood  2017 Dubois
Ashleigh Tieszen Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Casper
Candice Ruffini Science/Early Adolescence  2017 Rock Springs
Rose Robertson Social Studies-History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Pinedale
Heather Tyrrell Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Sara Struckman Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Sheridan
Dana McIlvain Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Brooke Johnson Generalist/Early Childhood  2017 Sheridan
Rachel Crawford Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Cheyenne
Kelly Matthews Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2017 Jackson
Whitney Luciano Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood   2017 Gillette
Emily Lamont English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2018 Laramie
Breanna Jackman English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2018 Rock Springs
Roberta Pearson English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2018 Douglas
Sarah Holle English Language Arts/Early Adolescence  2018 Laramie
Carla Sanchez Art/Early and Middle Childhood 2018 Laramie
Kara Hill Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2018 Lingle-Ft Laramie
Zachary Opps Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2018 Powell
Lindsey Deselms Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2018 Laramie
Andrea Wilkison English Language Arts/Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2018 Laramie
Heather Murphy Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2018 Cody
Alana Sheffield Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2018 Casper
Jacqueline Sixbey Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2018 Lander
Guadalupe Garcia-Hernandez Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2018 Casper
Nicole Ciz Generalist/Early Childhood 2018 Thermopolis
Alexandria Young Generalist/Early Childhood 2018 Casper
Tamara Currah Generalist/Early Childhood 2018 Pinedale
Melissa Seeger Generalist/Early Childhood 2018 Gillette
Sarah Anderson Generalist/Middle Childhood 2018 Laramie
Barbara Engelbrecht Generalist/Middle Childhood 2018 Shoshoni
Melissa Harris Generalist/Middle Childhood 2018 Casper
Carrie Pexton Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2018 Casper
Sharon Terhune Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2018 Lander
Susan Mohrmann Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2018 Big Horn
Christine McCarrick Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2018 Laramie
James Spaulding Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2018 Casper
Stacey Barkell Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2018 Casper
Susan Masson Music/Early and Middle Childhood 2018 Lander
William Pearson Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2018 Douglas
Heather Malody Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2018 Casper
Kori Black Physical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2018 Cody
Jessica Costello School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2018 Jackson
Michael Power Science/Early Adolescence 2018 Meeteetse
Christina Brady Science/Early Adolescence 2018 Green River
 Jaime Basham World Languages/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2019  Pavillion
 Jamie Bernard Generalist/Early Childhood  2019  Lander
 Jill Blazovich  Generalist/Early Childhood 2019  Rock Springs
 Tamara Bondurant  Generalist/Early Childhood 2019  Gillette
 Andrea Boulanger  English as a New Language/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2019  Casper
 Beth Breining English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2019  Lander
 Thomas Brinegar Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2019  Cody
 Ashley Cardenas  English as a New Language/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Casper
 Amy Carrizosa  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Lander
 Rikki Clark  English Language Arts/Early Adolescence 2019  Casper
 Laurence Deal  Health Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2019  Laramie
 Wendy Gamble  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Douglas
 Kerri Gentry  Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood 2019  Cheyenne
 Jaime Graham  Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2019  Jackson
 Scott Groenke  Mathematics/Early Adolescence 2019  Lander
 Sarah Hogan  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2019  Cheyenne
 Cassie Holt  Generalist/Early Childhood 2019 Casper
 Patricia Irwin  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2019  Buffalo
 Sara Kassens  Generalist/Middle Childhood 2019  Riverton
 Aimee Kay  Science/Early Adolescence 2019  Thermopolis
 Amy Klindt  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2019  Afton
 Joshua Knudsen  Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood  2019  Green River
 Camriel Kostreva  English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2019  Riverton
 Rebecca Kuhbacher  Science/Early Adolescence  2019  Gillette
 Kathryn Lenzen  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2019  Douglas
 Briana Olivares Rodriguez  World Languages/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood   2019 Jackson
 Dawn Peterson  Generalist/Early Childhood  2019  Cody
Michele Peterson Generalist/Early Childhood 2019  Casper
Heather Recking Generalist/Early Childhood 2019  Thayne
Chelsey Red Bow Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2019  Lander
Brandee Ridenour  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Evanston
 Susanne Sears  Generalist/Early Childhood 2019  Cheyenne
 Karyn Smith  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2019  Cheyenne
 Suzanne Smith  Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood   2019  Jackson
 Amy Spiker  Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood  2019  Laramie
 Erica Stoeckley  Generalist/Middle Childhood  2019  Cheyenne
 Rebecca Strom  Generalist/Middle Childhood  2019  Pinedale
 Kayleen Taylor  Generalist/Early Childhood  2019  Casper
 Pamela Thompson  Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood  2019  Etna
 Jamie Tipps  English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood  2019  Casper
Ashley Ujvary Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Casper
Jamie Waters Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Buffalo
Dabney West Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2019  Jackson
Jessie Adams Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2020 Sheridan
 Nicole Asay
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020  Buffalo
Misty Atnip
Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Lander
Mary Babb
English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood
 2020  Lander
Sheila Bever
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Lingle
Wendy Bournazian
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Rock Springs
Ryan Bowler
Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adult
2020 Rock Springs
Lauren Brzozowski
Art/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Gina Carroll
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
 2020  Sheridan
Angela Cavalier
Mathematics/Early Adolescence
2020 Casper
Jessica Davidson
World Languages/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Sarah Evans
World Languages/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Cheyenne
Jacob Gogan
Social Studies-History/Early Adolescence
2020 Cheyenne
Sarah Hackworth
Science/Early Adolescence
2020 Sheridan
Courtney Hill Generalist/Early Childhood 2020 Riverton
Rachelle Horkan Generalist/Middle Childhood 2020 Casper
Margaret Hudson Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 2020 Laramie
Valeri Hudson Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood 2020 Casper
Carla Itzen English Language Arts/Adolescence and Young Adulthood 2020 Evansville
Carole Jackson
Mathematics/Early Adolescence
2020  Casper 
Cassidy Jerding
Social Studies-History/Adolescence and Young Adulthood
2020 Casper
Jessica Kavitz
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Buffalo
Sarah Lenhart
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Cheyenne
Elizabeth Linch 
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 
2020   Casper
Lisa Lowenfels
Generalist/Middle Childhood
2020 Jackson
Karmen Marbry
Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood
2020 Gillette
Jennifer Martinovich
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Casper
Susanne Masek
Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood
2020 Lander
Elin Mayo
Music/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Gillette
Amber McClure
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 
2020 Buffalo
Kay Mobley
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 
2020 Laramie
Miranda Mosis
English as a New Language/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Stephanie Murray
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood 
2020 Laramie
Kayla Newman
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Edgerton
Audrey Ortberg
Music/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Casper
Melissa Paradis
Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Lindsay Parish
Mathematics/Early Adolescence
2020 Sheridan
Lori Porter
English Language Arts/Early Adolescence
2020 Evanston
Jessica Purdum
World Languages/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Powell
Maribeth Ragle
School Counseling/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood
2020 Cheyenne
Tracie Rebich
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Casper
Sarah Remacle
English Language Arts/Early Adolescence
2020 Riverton
John Ripley
Mathematics/Early Adolescence
2020 Sheridan
Ashlee Seidel
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Buffalo
Samantha Smith
Career and Technical Education/Early Adolescence through Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Sandra Sorell
Generalist/Early Childhood
2020 Glendo
Brooke Spicer
Generalist/Middle Childhood
2020  Laramie
Anne Sudmeier
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Wilson
Jennifer Taufa
Mathematics/Adolescence and Young Adulthood
2020 Laramie
Austin Travis
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Sheridan
Haley Valentine
Mathematics/Early Adolescence
2020 Sheridan
Allison Verschueren
Exceptional Needs Specialist/Early Childhood through Young Adulthood
2020 Laramie
Rachel Warnick
Science/Adolescence and Young Adulthood
2020 Jackson
Kelsey Warren
Physical Education/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Buffalo
Courtney Widhalm
Art/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Lander
Mary Jean Wodahl
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Buffalo
Erin Worthington
Literacy: Reading-Language Arts/Early and Middle Childhood
2020 Rock Springs

 

Contact Us

Please contact either Barb Maguire, our Lead Facilitator or Mary Ellbogen Garland, President of the John P. Ellbogen Foundation with questions or comments.

(307) 259-6480 (Barb)

(307) 761-1898 (Mary)

P. O. Box 1670 Laramie, Wyoming 82073

Contact Barb & Mary